HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

More Racing News

Free Quick Results: Logan Schuchart and Justin Sanders earn wins, more results

FRIDAY

ASCS SOONER REGION (Creek County Speedway)

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Seth Bergman; 2. Blake Hahn; 3. Chance Morton; 4. Kade Morton; 5. Alex Sewell; 6. Casey Wills; 7. Noah Harris; 8. Kyle Clark; 9. Kyle Bellm; 10. Jeremy Campbell; 11. Brandon Anderson; 12. Joe Wood; 13. Slater Helt; 14. Fred Mattox; 15. Rees Moran; 16. Dylan Postier; 17. Lance Norick; 18. Matthew Howard; 19. Johnny Kent; 20. Kevin Cummings.

KELLER AUTO SPEEDWAY 

Non-Wing Sprint Car Feature Finish, 15 Laps: 1. Tyler Courtney; 2. Bill Balog; 3. Ryan Bernal; 4. Max Adams; 5. Billy Aton; 6. Sean Becker; 7. Bud Kaeding.

KING OF THE WEST SERIES (Keller Auto Speedway)

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Shane Golobic; 2. Sean Becker; 3. Cory Eliason; 4. Joel Myers Jr.; 5. D.J. Netto; 6. Tyler Courtney; 7. Corey Day; 8. Bud Kaeding; 9. Kyle Hirst; 10. Rico Abreu; 11. Dominic Scelzi; 12. Keith Day Jr.; 13. Ryan Bernal; 14. Bill Balog; 15. Billy Aton; 16. Sean Watts; 17. Tim Estenson; 18. Austin McCarl; 19. Justin Sanders; 20. Ryan Timms; 21. Mauro Simone; 22. JJ Hickle; 23. Michael Faccinto; 24. Blake Carrick; 25. Max Adams.

WORLD OF OUTLAWS (Lawton Speedway)     

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 35 Laps: 1. Carson Macedo; 2. Logan Schuchart; 3. Donny Schatz; 4. Brad Sweet; 5. David Gravel; 6. Aaron Reutzel; 7. Brock Zearfoss; 8. Gio Scelzi; 9. James McFadden; 10. Kerry Madsen; 11. Jason Sides; 12. Sheldon Haudenschild; 13. Kraig Kinser; 14. Jacob Allen; 15. Sam Hafertepe Jr.; 16. Kasey Kahne; 17. Marcus Dumesny; 18. Noah Gass; 19. Ayrton Gennetten; 20. Brett Becker; 21. Kevin Ingle; 22. Wayne Johnson; 23. Danny Jennings; 24. Joe B. Lee.

SATURDAY

ASCS SOONER REGION (Creek County Speedway)

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Seth Bergman; 2. Alex Sewell; 3. Blake Hahn; 4. Brandon Anderson; 5. Noah Harris; 6. Steven Shebester; 7. Kyle Clark; 8. Jeremy Campbell; 9. Fred Mattox; 10. Bailey Hughes; 11. Matthew Howard; 12. Rees Moran; 13. Joe Wood Jr.; 14. Casey Wills; 15. Johnny Kent; 16. Roy Larkin; 17. Dylan Postier; 18. Corey McGehee; 19. Brian Harvey; 20. Kyle Bellm; 21. Kade Morton; 22. Chance Morton; 23. Slater Helt.

KING OF THE WEST SERIES (Kern County Raceway Park)

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Justin Sanders.

WORLD OF OUTLAWS (Devil’s Bowl Speedway)

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Logan Schuchart; 2. Carson Macedo; 3. Sheldon Haudenschild; 4. Ayrton Gennetten; 5. Donny Schatz; 6. Brad Sweet; 7. James McFadden; 8. Sam Hafertepe Jr.; 9. David Gravel; 10. Gio Scelzi; 11. Brock Zearfoss; 12. Kerry Madsen; 13. Jason Sides; 14. Jacob Allen; 15. Aaron Reutzel; 16. Marcus Dumesny; 17. Roger Crockett; 18. Noah Gass; 19. Austin Mundie; 20. Kevin Ingle; 21. Kasey Kahne; 22. Dalton Stevens; 23. Wayne Johnson; 24. Brett Becker; 25. Danny Jennings.

Your Ad Could Be Here
Contact Jeremy Elliott at 1-717-805-0483
Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

To Top