HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

More Racing News

Free Quick Results: Pittman gets first WoO victory since February, Henry and Reinhardt get Labor Day wins

DB3 Inc. Photo

FRIDAY

ALL STAR CIRCUIT OF CHAMPIONS (Attica Raceway Park)

Feature Finish, 40 Laps: 1. Aaron Reutzel; 2. Tim Shaffer; 3. Buddy Kofoid; 4. Brock Zearfoss; 5. Cap Henry; 6. Cory Eliason; 7. Paul McMahan; 8. Greg Wilson; 9. Skylar Gee; 10. Justin Peck; 11. Dale Blaney; 12. Byron Reed; 13. Jac Haudenschild; 14. Parker Price-Miller; 15. Gerard McIntyre Jr.; 16. Brandon Spithaler; 17. DJ Foos; 18. Caleb Griffith; 19. Chad Kemenah; 20. Chris Andrews; 21. Gary Taylor; 22. Danny Mumaw; 23. Andrew Pakler; 24. Travis Philo.

AMERICAN SPRINT CAR SERIES (34 Raceway)

Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Blake Hahn; 2. Seth Bergman; 3. Scott Bogucki; 4. Robbie Price; 5. Sam Hafertepe Jr.; 6. Terry McCarl; 7. Matt Covington; 8. Austin McCarl; 9. Kaley Gharst; 10. John Carney II; 11. Jordan Mallett; 12. Paul Nienhiser; 13. Harli White; 14. McKenna Haase; 15. Roger Crockett; 16. Tucker Doughty; 17. Kelby Watt; 18. Ben Brown; 19. Alex Hill; 20. Tanner Gebhardt; 21. Cody Wehrle; 22. Dustin Selvage; 23. Brayden Gayford.

GREAT LAKES SPRINT SERIES (Tri-City Motor Speedway)

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Dustin Daggett; 2. John Ivy; 3. Gregg Dalman; 4. Ricky Peterson; 5. Seth Sabo; 6. Dan McCarron; 7. Brandon Moore; 8. Josh Shantz; 9. Andrew Scheid; 10. Conner Morrell; 11. Brad Lamberson; 12. Garrett Saunders; 13. Phil Gressman; 14. Kyle Poortenga; 15. Chase Ridenour; 16. Michael Summers; 17. Justin Ward; 18. Cody Howard; 19. Tyler Bearden; 20. Andy Chehowski; 21. Chris Pobanz; 22. Mike Astrauskas.

FAST SERIES (Gas City Speedway)

Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Gio Scelzi; 2. Cole Duncan; 3. Kody Kinser; 4. TJ Michael; 5. Tyler Gunn; 6. Lee Jacobs; 7. Max Stambaugh; 8. Brandon Matus; 9. Brinton Marvel; 10. Paul May. More Results to follow. 

IRA SPRINTS (Wilmot Raceway)

Feature Finish, 31 Laps: 1. Jeremy Schultz; 2. Joey Moughan; 3. Scott Neitzel; 4. Ben Schmidt; 5. Jordan Goldesberry; 6. Danny Schlafer; 7. Kris Spitz; 8. Jake Blackhurst; 9. Dave Uttech; 10. Jereme Schroeder; 11. Tony Stewart; 12. Nick Matuszewski; 13. Hunter Custer; 14. Sean Rayhall; 15. Patrick Haynes; 16. John Fahl; 17. Brian Strane; 18. Russel Borland; 19. Bill Balog; 20. Scotty Thiel; 21. Chris Klemko; 22. Todd Daun; 23. Austin Deblauw; 24. Wayne Modjeski; 25. Matt Wiese.

JACKSON MOTORPLEX

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Josh Baughman; 2. Lee Grosz; 3. Justin Henderson; 4. Trey Starks; 5. Brooke Tatnell; 6. Jack Dover; 7. Matt Juhl; 8. Dusty Zomer; 9. Davey Heskin; 10. Carson McCarl; 11. Tasker Phillips; 12. Sawyer Phillips; 13. Thomas Kennedy; 14. Clint Garner; 15. Justin Jacobsma; 16. Chris Martin; 17. Eric Lutz; 18. Skylar Prochaska; 19. Jordan Martens; 20. Jody Rosenboom; 21. James Broty; 22. Wayne Johnson; 23. Elliot Amdahl; 24. Cody Hansen.

Non-wing Feature Finish, 20 Laps: 1. Cam Schafer; 2. Eric Schultz; 3. Alex Schriever; 4. Johnny Parsons; 5. Jake Kouba; 6. Mike Mueller; 7. Brandon Halverson; 8. Neal Matuska; 9. Jimmy Kouba; 10. Joseph Kouba; 11. Brad Peterson; 12. Jeff Pellersels; 13. Clinton Bruns; 14. Bryan Roach; 15. David Mackey; 16. Jeremy Kerzman; 17. Brandon Stevenson.

RIVER CITIES SPEEDWAY

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Mark Dobmeier; 2. Bob Martin; 3. Austin Pierce; 4. Nick Ranten; 5. Wade Nygaard; 6. Nick Omdahl; 7. Brendan Mullen; 8. Jade Hastings; 9. Chris Ranten; 10. Jordan Adams; 11. Jack Croaker; 12. Ty Hanten; 13. Shane Roemeling; 14. Brenden Wilde; 15. Jordan Graham; 16. Brayden Pengilly; 17. Tanner Wisk; 18. Travis Strandell; 19. Tom Egeland; 20. Blake Egeland; 21. Presley Truedson.

TRAIL-WAY SPEEDWAY

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Mike Bittinger; 2. Kyle Rohrbaugh; 3. David Holbrook; 4. Cody Fletcher; 5. Tim McClelland; 6. Joe Trone Jr.; 7. Dylan Norris; 8. Austen Treuchet; 9. Andrew Hake; 10. Todd Rittenhouse Jr.; 11. Steve Owings; 12. Nat Tuckey; 13. Brody Treaster; 14. Dylan Orwig.

WILLIAMS GROVE SPEEDWAY (Keith Kauffman Tribute)

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Danny Dietrich; 2. Brian Montieth; 3. Ryan Smith; 4. Chad Trout; 5. Freddie Rahmer; 6. Brian Brown; 7. Kyle Moody; 8. Cory Haas; 9. TJ Stutts; 10. Steve Buckwalter; 11. Dylan Cisney; 12. Eric Riggins; 13. Troy Fraker; 14. Greg Plank; 15. Anthony Macri; 16. Chase Dietz; 17. Kyle Reinhardt; 18. Todd Zinn. DNS: Mark Smith; Rodney Westhafer.

United Racing Club Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Steve Buckwalter; 2. Mark Smith; 3. Josh Weller; 4. Kyle Reinhardt; 5. Jason Shultz; 6. Curt Michael; 7. Chad Layton; 8. Tyler Ross; 9. Jimmy Stitzel; 10. Derek Locke; 11. Tyler Brehm; 12. Austin Bishop; 13. Ryan Quackenbush; 14. Chris Frank; 15. Colby Womer; 16. Steve Downs; 17. Kyle Smith; 18. Jason Cherry; 19. Ryan Stillwaggon. DNS: Freddie Rahmer; Tyler Templin.

WORLD OF OUTLAWS (Skagit Speedway)

Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Logan Schuchart; 2. Kraig Kinser; 3. Jason Solwold; 4. Ian Madsen; 5. Brad Sweet; 6. David Gravel; 7. Tim Kaeding; 8. Donny Schatz; 9. Sheldon Haudenschild; 10. Daryn Pittman; 11. Carson Macedo; 12. Brent Marks; 13. Shane Stewart; 14. Austen Wheatley; 15. Jessie Attard; 16. Jason Sides; 17. Devon Borden; 18. Jacob Allen; 19. Justin Youngquist.

SATURDAY

ALL STAR CIRCUIT OF CHAMPIONS (Brad Doty Classic-Attica Raceway Park)

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 40 Laps: 1. Brock Zearfoss; 2. Tim Shaffer; 3. Buddy Kofoid; 4. Dale Blaney; 5. Parker Price-Miller; 6. Cory Eliason; 7. Craig Mintz; 8. Cap Henry; 9. Justin Peck; 10. Jac Haudenschild; 11. Byron Reed; 12. Caleb Griffith; 13. Paul McMahan; 14. Greg Wilson; 15. Gio Scelzi; 16. Gerard McIntyre Jr.; 17. Hunter Schuerenberg; 18. Chad Kemenah; 19. Nate Dussel; 20. Paige Polyak; 21. Skylar Gee; 22. D.J. Foos; 23. Aaron Reutzel; 24. Travis Philo.

305 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Alvin Roepke; 2. Bobby Clark; 3. Paul Weaver; 4. Steve Rando; 5. Jim McGrath Jr.; 6. Jamie Miller; 7. Luke Griffith; 8. Brandon Moore; 9. Kyle Peters; 10. Mike Keegan; 11. Chris Verda; 12. Jason Keckler; 13. Shawn Valenti; 14. Larry Kingseed Jr.; 15. Justin Lusk; 16. Logan Riehl; 17. Kasey Ziebold; 18. Brandon Riehl; 19. Justin Adams; 20. Tad Peck.

BAPS MOTOR SPEEDWAY

305 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 20 Laps: 1. Devin Adams; 2. Christian Ramsey; 3. Domenic Melair; 4. Jake Frye; 5. Larry McVay; 6. Doug Dodson; 7. Billy Ney; 8. John Walp; 9. Zach Newlin; 10. Nick Sweigart; 11. Jay Krout; 12. Dave Grube; 13. Erin Statler; 14. Keith Prutzman; 15. Dylan Smith; 16. Kirsten Hess; 17. Landon Price; 18. Dave Graber.

GREAT LAKES SPRINT SERIES (Tri-City Speedway)

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Dustin Daggett; 2. Max Stambaugh; 3. Ricky Peterson; 4. John Ivy; 5. Brad Lamberson; 6. Andrew Scheid; 7. Chase Ridenour; 8. Garrett Saunders; 9. Phil Gressman; 10. Josh Shanty; 11. Dan McCarron; 12. Conner Morrell; 13. Gregg Dalman; 14. Andy Chehowski; 15. Kyle Poortenga; 16. Seth Sabo; 17. Chris Pobanz; 18. Michael Summers; 19. Tyler Bearden; 20. Mike Astrauskas; 21. Gary Fritts; 22. RJ Payne; 23. Tank Brakenberry; 24. Rob Converse.

IRA SPRINTS (Plymouth Dirt Track)

Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Tony Stewart; 2. Bill Balog; 3. Jeremy Schultz; 4. Dave Uttech; 5. Mike Reinke; 6. Jake Blackhurst; 7. Russel Borland; 8. Jordan Goldesberry; 9. Joey Moughan; 10. Ben Schmidt; 11. Wayne Modjeski; 12. Kris Spitz; 13. Scott Neitzel; 14. Josh Walter; 15. Steve Meyer; 16. Danny Schlafer; 17. John Fahl; 18. Hunter Custer; 19. Sean Rayhall; 20. Bryce Schmitt; 21. Brian Strane; 22. Keith Fellner; 23. Scott Thiel; 24. Jereme Schroeder.

JACKSON MOTORPLEX 

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Thomas Kennedy; 2. Josh Baughman; 3. Lee Grosz; 4. Jack Dover; 5. Dusty Zomer; 6. Trey Starks; 7. Brooke Tatnell; 8. Justin Henderson; 9. Wayne Johnson; 10. Davey Heskin; 11. Chris Martin; 12. Tasker Phillips; 13. Ryan Bickett; 14. Skylar Prochaska; 15. Clint Garner; 16. Jody Rosenboom; 17. Justin Jacobsma; 18. Eric Lutz; 19. James Broty; 20. Lee Goos; 21. Derrik Lusk; 22. Scott Winters; 23. Matt Juhl; 24. Mark Toews.

Non-Wing Sprint Car Feature Finish, 20 Laps: 1. Mike Mueller; 2. Johnny Parsons; 3. Eric Schultz; 4. Cam Schafer; 5. Brad Peterson; 6. Bryan Roach; 7. Alex Schriever; 8. Jeremy Kerzman; 9. Neal Matuska; 10. Joseph Kouba; 11. Jimmy Kouba; 12. Clinton Bruns; 13. Brandon Halverson; 14. Jake Kouba; 15. Luke Dollansky; 16. Miles Grein; 17. David Mackey.

KING OF THE WEST (Louie Vermeil Classic-Calistoga Speedway)

Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Dominic Scelzi; 2. Willie Croft; 3. Bud Kaeding; 4. D.J. Netto; 5. Rico Abreu; 6. Colby Copeland; 7. Mitchell Faccinto; 8. Jason Statler; 9. Sean Watts; 10. Chase Johnson; 11. Nathan Rolfe; 12. Geoff Ensign; 13. JoJo Helberg; 14. Matt Demartini; 15. Nathan Schank; 16. Shane Golobic; 17. Ryan Bernal; 18. Kenny Allen; 19. Shane Hopkins.

LERNERVILLE SPEEDWAY

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Brandon Matus; 2. Michael Bauer; 3. Carl Bowser; 4. Jack Sodeman Jr.; 5. Gary Kriess; 6. Sye Lynch; 7. Cody Bova; 8. Jimmy Morris; 9. Brent Matus; 10. Frankie Nervo; 11. Jeremy Kornbau; 12. Jeremy Hill; 13. Gale Ruth; 14. Darren Pifer; 15. Gerald Hairhoger.

305 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Kyle Colwell; 2. Jonathan Jones; 3. Garrett Bard; 4. Roger Irvine; 5. Will Fleming; 6. Greg Dobrosky; 7. Steve Kenawell; 8. Rob Felix; 9. Robbie Bartchy; 10. Brian Wright; 11. George Frederick; 12. Steve Cousins; 13. Chase Metheny; 14. Johnny Walker; 15. Adam Noland; 16. Ryan Lynn; 17. Matt Gardina; 18. Nevan O’Donnell; 19. Shamus O’Donnell.

RUSH Sprint Car Feature Finish, 20 Laps: 1. Zach Morrow; 2. Jeremy Weaver; 3. Brian Woodhall; 4. Brandon Hawkins; 5. Arnie Kent; 6. Chad Ruhlman; 7. Andy Feel; 8. Shawn Smith; 9. Dave Hawkins; 10. Brad Blackshear; 11. Scott Hawkins; 12. Nolan Groves; 13. Kevin Ruhlman; 14. Steve Pedley; 15. Brian Hartzell; 16. Brad Church; 17. Bruce Powell; 18. Greg Beach; 19. Ryan Fraley; 20. Matthew Sherlock; 21. Brandon Blackshear.

LINCOLN SPEEDWAY

410 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Freddie Rahmer; 2. Alan Krimes; 3. Brian Montieth; 4. Cory Haas; 5. Chad Trout; 6. Jimmy Siegel; 7. Chase Dietz; 8. Brandon Rahmer; 9. Kyle Moody; 10. Adam Wilt; 11. Tim Glatfelter; 12. Matt Campbell; 13. Billy Dietrich; 14. Glenndon Forsythe; 15. Tim Wagemann; 16. Chris Arnold; 17. Joe Kata III; 18. Brett Michalski; 19. Mark Bitner; 20. Jay Galloway; 21. Greg Plank; 22. Scott Fisher; 23. Todd Zinn; 24. Trey Hivner.

358 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 20 Laps: 1. Doug Hammaker; 2. Davey Brown; 3. CJ. Tracy; 4. Ashley Cappetta; 5. Dylan Norris; 6. Matt Findley; 7. Cody Fletcher; 8. Brett Strickler; 9. Chris Frank; 10. Dwight Leppo; 11. Zach Eucalano; 12. Troy Wagaman; 13. Zachary Cool; 14. Kyle Denmyer; 15. Mark VanHorst; 16. Zachary Allman; 17. Dan Richcreek; 18. Chad Criswell; 19. Michael Hamer; 20. Jordan Strickler; 21. Dylan Orwig; 22. Alyson Dietz; 23. Jon Stewart; 24. Tyler Ross; 25. Jeff Paulson.

MARYSVILLE RACEWAY

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Cole Macedo; 2. Bradley Terrell; 3. Jake Haulot; 4. Colby Wiesz; 5. Korey Lovell; 6. Peter Paulson; 7. Wyatt Brown; 8. Kenny Wanderstadt; 9. Raquel Hall; 10. Mike Monahan; 11. Pat Harvey Jr.; 12. Michael Sellers; 13. Jimmy Steward; 14. Kyle Standley; 15. Alec Justeson; 16. Sean Becker; 17. Michael Ing; 18. Scott Chapeta; 19. Bobby Butler; 20. Brad Dillard; 21. Steel Powell.

PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY

Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Anthony Macri; 2. Danny Dietrich; 3. A.J. Flick; 4. Lance Dewease; 5. Kyle Reinhardt; 6. Jared Esh; 7. Logan Wagner; 8. Brian Brown; 9. Dylan Cisney; 10. Blane Heimbach; 11. TJ Stutts; 12. Tyler. Reiser; 13. Mike Wagner; 14. Ryan Smith; 15. Ryan Taylor; 16. Jeff Miller; 17. Jason Shultz; 18. Tyler Bear; 19. Tyler Walton; 20. Trenton Sheaffer; 21. Eric Riggins Jr.; 22. Cory Thornton; 23. Justin Whittall; 24. Dustin Blaney.

WORLD OF OUTLAWS (Skagit Speedway)

Feature Finish, 40 Laps: 1. Logan Schuchart; 2. Donny Schatz; 3. Brad Sweet; 4. Daryn Pittman; 5. Tim Kaeding; 6. Brent Marks; 7. Carson Macedo; 8. David Gravel; 9. Jason Solwold; 10. Jacob Allen; 11. Sheldon Haudenschild; 12. Shane Stewart; 13. Austen Wheatley; 14. Ian Madsen; 15. Kraig Kinser; 16. Jason Sides; 17. Steve Parker; 18. Justin Youngquist; 19 Jessie Attard; 20. Justyn Cox; 21. Tony Gualda.

SUNDAY

AMERICAN SPRINT CAR SERIES (Lake Ozark Speedway)

Feature Finish, 40 Laps: 1. Sam Hafertepe Jr.; 2. Roger Crockett; 3. Scott Bogucki; 4. John Carney II; 5. Blake Hahn; 6. Ayrton Gennetten; 7. Jonathan Cornell; 8. Kyle Bella; 9. Matt Covington; 10. Kory Bales; 11. Paul Nienhiser; 12. Tyler Blank; 13. Jordon Mallett; 14. Evan Martin; 15. Alex Hill; 16. Chris Morgan; 17. Riley Goodno; 18. Bryan Grimes; 19. Austin O’Neal; 20. Robbie Price; 21. Ben Brown; 22. Tim Crawley; 23. Miles Paulus; 24. Tucker Doughty; 25. Harli White.

EAGLE RACEWAY (RaceSaver Nationals)

305 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Jason Martin; 2. Trevor Grossenbacher; 3. Jake Bubak; 4. Kaleb Johnson; 5. Kevin Ramey; 6. Tyler Drueke; 7. Ethan Barrow; 8. Bradley Sterrett; 9. Brooklyn Holland; 10. Joey Danley; 11. Andy Shouse; 12. Jake Martens; 13. Michelle Melton; 14. Stuart Snyder; 15. Dustin Stroup; 16. Justin Clark; 17. Dusty Ballenger; 18. Luke Cranston; 19. Mike Boston; 20. Mike Moore; 21. Keith Martin; 22. Adam Gullion; 23. Ryan King; 24. Anton Hernandez; 25. Shon Pointer; 26. Toby Chapman; 27. Jason Howell.

JACKSON MOTORPLEX

360 Sprint Car Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Lee Grosz; 2. Justin Henderson; 3. Josh Baughman; 4. Jack Dover; 5. Trey Starks; 6. Wayne Johnson; 7. Davey Heskin; 8. Thomas Kennedy; 9. Dusty Zomer; 10. Matt Juhl; 11. Carson McCarl; 12. Brooke Tatnell; 13. Skylar Prochaska; 14. Clint Garner; 15. Tasker Phillips; 16. Justin Jacobsma; 17. Chris Martin; 18. Chase Viebrock; 19. Monty Ferriera; 20. Ryan Bickett; 21. Sawyer Phillips; 22. James Broty; 23. Eric Lutz; 24. Cody Hansen.

Non-Wing Sprint Car Feature Finish, 25. Laps: 1. Mike Mueller; 2. Cam Schafer; 3. Eric Schultz; 4. Brandon Halverson; 5. Alex Schriever; 6. Brad Peterson; 7. Jeremy Kerzman; 8. Bryan Roach; 9. Johnny Parsons; 10. Jake Kouba; 11. Clinton Bruns; 12. Neal Matuska; 13. Jimmy Kouba; 14. Jeff Pellersels; 15. Sye Anderson; 16. David Mackey.

KING OF THE WEST (Calistoga Speedway-Louie Vermiel Classic)

Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Rico Abreu; 2. Bud Kaeding; 3. Shane Golobic; 4. Dominic Scelzi; 5. D.J. Netto; 6. Ryan Bernal; 7. JoJo Helberg; 8. Geoff Ensign; 9. Mitchell Faccinto; 10. Willie Croft; 11. Sean Watts; 12. Shane Hopkins; 13. Nathan Rolfe; 14. Jason Statler; 15. Matt Demartini; 16. Nathan Schank; 17. Kenny Allen; 18. Colby Copeland.

UNITED STATES AUTO CLUB WEST COAST (Calistoga Speedway)

Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Jake Swanson; 2. Ryan Bernal; 3. Jason McDougal; 4. Danny Faria Jr.; 5. Austin Liggett; 6. Charles Davis Jr.; 7. Geoff Ensign; 8. Damion Gardner; 9. Chase Johnson; 10. Richard Vanderweerd; 11. Jace Vanderweerd; 12. Brody Roa; 13. Mike Martin; 14. Matt McCarthy; 15. Eddie Tafoya Jr.; 16. Chris Gansen; 17. Billy Aton; 18. Austin Williams; 19. Steve Nix; 20. Terry Shank Jr.; 21. Tommy Malcom; 22. Jake Morgan; 23. Bud Kaeding; 24. Michael Faccinto.

ALL STAR CIRCUIT OF CHAMPIONS (Wayne County Speedway), SELINSGROVE SPEEDWAY (Ray Tilly Classic): Rain.

MONDAY

ALL STAR CIRCUIT OF CHAMPIONS (Wayne County Speedway)

Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Cap Henry; 2. Aaron Reutzel; 3. Buddy Kofoid; 4. Cory Eliason; 5. Dean Jacobs; 6. Justin Peck; 7. Greg Wilson; 8. Dale Blaney; 9. Brock Zearfoss; 10. Paul McMahan; 11. Chad Kemenah; 12. Tim Shaffer; 13. Jac Haudenschild; 14. Jordan Ryan; 15. Max Stambaugh; 16. Gerard McIntyre Jr.; 17. Brandon Spithaler; 18. Carson Short; 19. Cole Duncan; 20. Trevor Baker; 21. Danny Mumaw; 22. Skylar Gee; 23. Lee Jacobs; 24. Dan Kuriger; 25. Andrew Parker.

PORT ROYAL SPEEDWAY

Feature Finish, 25 Laps: 1. Kyle Reinhardt; 2. AJ Flick; 3. Logan Wagner; 4. Anthony Macri; 5. Brian Brown; 6. Dylan Cisney; 7. Mike Wagner; 8. Danny Dietrich; 9. Tyler Bear; 10. Freddie Rahmer; 11. Sye Lynch; 12. Justin Whittall; 13. TJ Stutts; 14. Jared Esh; 15. Chase Dietz; 16. Jason Shultz; 17. Kyle Smith; 18. Brett Michalski; 19. Nicole Bower; 20. Joe Kata III; 21. Dan Shetler; 22. Ryan Linder; 23. Tyler Walton; 24. Tyler Reeser.

WORLD OF OUTLAWS (Gray’s Harbor Raceway)

Feature Finish, 30 Laps: 1. Daryn Pittman; 2. Donny Schatz; 3. Carson Macedo; 4. David Gravel; 5. Sheldon Haudenschild; 6. Kraig Kinser; 7. Brad Sweet; 8. Jacob Allen; 9. Ian Madsen; 10. Jason Solwold; 11. Logan Schuchart; 12. Tim Kaeding; 13. Brent Marks; 14. Austen Wheatley; 15. Jessie Attard; 16. Shane Stewart; 17. Jason Sides.

Your Ad Could Be Here
Contact Jeremy Elliott at 1-717-805-0483
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top

Motor Racing League plugin by Ian Haycox

error: Content is protected !!