HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

2021 Ollie’s Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions

Jan. 29: Screven Motor Speedway, Sylvania, GA
Jan. 30: Screven Motor Speedway, Sylvania, GA
Feb. 1: East Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FL
Feb. 2: East Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FL
Feb. 3: Volusia Speedway Park, De Leon Springs, FL (DIRTcar Nationals)
Feb. 4: Volusia Speedway Park, De Leon Springs, FL (DIRTcar Nationals)
Apr. 9: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH
Apr. 10: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH
Apr. 15: Virginia Motor Speedway, Jamaica, VA
Apr. 16: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Tommy Hinnershitz Classic)
Apr. 17: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA  (Keith Kauffman Classic)
Apr. 18: Bedford Speedway, Bedford, PA
Apr. 30: Lernerville Speedway, Sarver, PA
May 1: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH (Buckeye Cup)
May 2: Tri City Raceway Park, Franklin, PA
May 14: I-96 Speedway, Lake Odessa, MI (Mace Thomas Race)
May 15: Dirt Oval at Route 66, Joliet, IL (with Interstate Racing Association)
May 20: Circle City Raceway, Indianapolis, IN (Indiana Invasion)
May 21: Circle City Raceway, Indianapolis, IN (Indiana Invasion)
May 22: Gas City I-69 Speedway, Gas City, IN (Indiana Invasion)
May 23: Kokomo Speedway, Kokomo, IN (Indiana Invasion)
May 28: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Davey Brown Tribute Race)
May 29: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (Bob Weikert Memorial)
May 30: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (Bob Weikert Memorial)
Jun. 3: Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL (with Interstate Racing Association)
Jun. 4: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI (with Interstate Racing Association)
Jun. 5: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, WI (with Interstate Racing Association)
Jun. 6: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, WI (with Interstate Racing Association)
Jun. 11: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 12: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 14: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 15: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 16: Waynesfield Raceway Park, Waynesfield, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 17: Muskingum County Speedway, Dresden, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 18: Limaland Motorsports Park, Lima, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 19: Portsmouth Raceway Park, Portsmouth, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jul. 9: Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY
Jul. 10: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH (Lou Blaney Memorial)
Jul. 11: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH (Justin Snyder Salute to the Troops)
Jul. 23: Lake Ozark Speedway, Eldon, MO
Jul. 24: Lake Ozark Speedway, Eldon, MO
Jul. 25: Humboldt Speedway, Humboldt, KS
Jul. 29: Missouri State Fair Speedway, Sedalia, MO (Ron Ditzfield Memorial)
Jul. 30: 34 Raceway, West Burlington, IA
Jul. 31: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA
Aug. 20: I-96 Speedway, Lake Odessa, MI
Aug. 21: Plymouth Speedway, Plymouth, IN
Aug. 26: Grandview Speedway, Bechtelsville, PA (Thunder on the Hill)
Aug. 27: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Jack Gunn Memorial, Twin 20s)
Aug. 28: Lincoln Speedway, Abbottstown, PA (Kramer Klash)
Aug. 29: BAPS Motor Speedway, York Haven, PA (Johnny Mackison Clash)
Sep. 3: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH
Sep. 4: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (Attica Ambush, $10,000 to win)
Sep. 9: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA
Sep. 10: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (Night Before the 50, $10,000 to win)
Sep. 11: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (54th Annual Tuscarora 50, $54,000 to win)
Sep. 17: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Dirt Classic Qualifier)
Sep. 18: Lincoln Speedway, Abbottstown, PA (Dirt Classic, $20,000 to win)
Sep. 25: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (4 Crown Nationals)
Oct. 8: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH (Jim and Joanne Ford Classic)
Oct. 9: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH (Jim and Joanne Ford Classic, $10,000 to win)

To Top