Feb. 4: Senoia Raceway, Senoia, Ga.: Rain

Feb. 5: Senoia Raceway, Senoia, Ga.: Rain

Feb. 8: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, Fla.: Rain

Feb. 9: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, Fla.: Rain

Feb. 14: East Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, Fla.: Tyler Courtney

Feb. 15: East Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, Fla.: Cory Eliason

Apr. 8: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (Weather: Postponed)

Apr. 9: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (Weather: Postponed)

Apr. 15: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (Tyler Courtney)

Apr. 16: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (Tyler Courtney)

Apr. 21: Bloomsburg Fairgrounds, Bloomsburg, Pa. (Anthony Macri)

Apr. 22: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, Pa. (Brent Marks)

Apr. 23: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa. (Anthony Macri)

Apr. 28: Bedford Speedway, Bedford, Pa.

Apr. 29: Lernerville Speedway, Sarver, Pa.

Apr. 30: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, Pa.

May 1: Waynesfield Raceway Park, Waynesfield, OH

May 13: I-96 Speedway, Lake Odessa, Mich.

May 14: Dirt Oval at Route 66, Joliet, Ill.

May 20: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, Wisc.

May 21: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, Wisc.

May 22: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, Wisc.

May 27: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

May 28: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.

May 29: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.

June 3: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH

June 4: Atomic Speedway, Chillicothe, OH

June 10: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH

June 11: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH

June 12: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH

June 13: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH

June 14: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH

June 15: Atomic Speedway, Chillicothe, OH

June 16: Waynesfield Raceway, Waynesfield, OH

June 17: Limaland Motorsports Park, Lima, OH

June 18: Portsmouth Raceway Park, Portsmouth, OH

July 6: Lernerville Speedway, Sarver, Pa.

July 8: Ransomville Speedway, Ransomville, N.Y.

July 9: Stateline Speedway, Busti, N.Y.

July 22: Lake Ozark Speedway, Eldon, Mo.

July 23: Lake Ozark Speedway, Eldon, Mo.

July 28: I-70 Speedway, Odessa, Mo.

July 29: I-70 Speedway, Odessa, Mo.

July 30: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA

Aug. 19: Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, N.Y.

Aug. 20: Utica-Rome Speedway, Vernon, N.Y.

Aug. 21: Weedsport Speedway, Weedsport, N.Y.

Aug. 24: Bloomsburg Fairgrounds, Bloomsburg, Pa.

Aug. 25: Bridgeport Speedway, Bridgeport, N.J.

Aug. 26: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

Aug. 27: Lincoln Speedway, Abottstown, Pa.

Sept. 2: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH

Sept. 3: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH

Sept. 8: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.

Sept. 9: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.

Sept. 10: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.

Sept. 16: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

Sept. 17: Lincoln Speedway, Abbottstown, Pa.

Sept. 24: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH

Oct. 7: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH

Oct. 8: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH