HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

Arctic Cat All Star Circuit of Champions

February

Feb. 1: Bubba Raceway Park, Ocala, Fla.: (Chad Kemenah)
Feb. 2: Bubba Raceway Park, Ocala, Fla.: (Tim Shaffer)
Feb. 3: Bubba Raceway Park, Ocala, Fla.: (Sheldon Haudenschild)
Feb. 7: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, Fla.: (Donny Schatz)
Feb. 8: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, Fla.: (Donny Schatz)

April

Apr. 6: Atomic Speedway, Chillicothe, OH.
Apr. 7: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH.
Apr. 13: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Apr. 14: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.
Apr. 15: Bedford Speedway, Bedford, Pa.
Apr. 21: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH.

May

May 4: Lernerville Speedway, Sarver, Pa.
May 5: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH.
May 19: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheybogan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, Ind.
May 20: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, Wisc.
May 25: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH.
May 26: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH.
May 27: Millstream Speedway, Findlay, OH.

June

June 8: Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, N.Y.
June 9: Stateline Speedway, Jamestown, N.Y.
June 10: Weedsport Speedway, Weedsport, N.Y.
June 15: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH.
June 16: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH.
June 17: Waynesfield Raceway Park, Waynesfield, OH.
June 18: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH.
June 19: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH.
June 20: Atomic Speedway, Chillicothe, OH.
June 21: Muskingum County Speedway, Zanesville, OH.
June 22: Limaland Motorsports Park, Lima, OH.
June 23: Millstream Speedway, Findlay, OH.
June 29: Plymouth Speedway, Plymouth, Ind.
June 30: Dirt Oval at Route 66, Joliet, Ill.

July

July 7: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH.
July 8: McKean County Raceway, East Smethport, Pa.
July 20: Eriez Speedway, Erie, Pa.
July 21: Pittsburgh Pa. Motor Speedway, Imperial, Pa.
July 27: Jackson Motorplex, Jackson, Minn.
July 28: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA.
July 29: 34 Raceway, West Burlington, IA.

August

Aug. 17: Utica-Rome Speedway, Vernon, N.Y.
Aug. 18: Orange County Fair Speedway, Middletown, N.Y.
Aug. 19: Lebanon Valley Speedway, West Lebanon, N.Y.
Aug. 23: Grandview Speedway, Bechtelsville, Pa.
Aug. 24: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Aug. 25: Lincoln Speedway, Abbottstown, Pa.
Aug. 26: BAPS Motor Speedway, Newberrytown, Pa.

September

Sept. 1: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH.
Sept. 2: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, Pa.
Sept. 3: Millstream Speedway, Findlay, OH.
Sept. 7: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.
Sept. 8: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.
Sept. 14: Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, N.Y.
Sept. 15: Selinsgrove Speedway, Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sept. 22: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH.

October

Oct. 6: Kokomo Speedway, Kokomo, Ind.

To Top

Motor Racing League plugin by Ian Haycox

error: Content is protected !!