HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

2020 Ollie’s Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions

Feb. 5: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberbille, FL (DIRTcar Nationals)
Feb. 6: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, FL (DIRTcar Nationals)
Feb. 10: East Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FL
Feb. 11: East Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FL
Apr. 10: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (31st Annual Spring Nationals)
Apr. 11: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (31st Annual Spring Nationals)
Apr. 16: Virginia Motor Speedway, Jamaica, VA ($12,000 to win)
Apr. 17: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA ($6,000 to win)
Apr. 18: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA ($6,000 to win)
Apr. 19: Bedford Speedway, Bedford, PA
Apr. 25: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH
May 1: Lernerville Speedway, Sarver, PA
May 2: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH
May 15: I-96 Speedway, Lake Odessa, MI
May 16: Gas City Speedway, Gas City, IN
May 17: Kokomo Speedway, Kokomo, IN
May 23: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (Bob Weikert Memorial, $10,000 to win)
May 24: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (Bob Weikert Memorial, $10,000 to win)
May 29: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI
May 30: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, WI
May 31: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, WI
Jun. 5: Outlaw Speedway, Dundee, NY ($6,000 to win)
Jun. 6: Stateline Speedway, Busti, NY ($6,000 to win)
Jun. 7: Weedsport Speedway, Weedsport, NY ($6,000 to win)
Jun. 12: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 13: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 14: Waynesfield Raceway Park, Waynesfield, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 15: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 16: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 17: Muskingum County Speedway, Zanesville, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 18: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 19: Limaland Motorsports Park, Lima, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jun. 20: Portsmouth Raceway Park, Portsmouth, OH (Ohio Speedweek)
Jul. 3: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH
Jul. 4: Fremont Speedway, Fremont, OH
Jul. 11: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH (Lou Blaney Memorial, $6,000 to win)
Jul. 24: Jacksonville Speedway, Jacksonville, IL
Jul. 25: Tri City Speedway, Granite City, IL ($6,000 to win)
Jul. 31: Jackson Motorplex, Jackson, MN ($10,000 to win)
Aug. 1: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA
Aug. 2: 34 Raceway, West Burlington, IA
Aug. 21: I-96 Speedway, Lake Odessa, MI
Aug. 22: Plymouth Speedway, Plymouth, IN
Aug. 27: Grandview Speedway, Bechtelsville, PA
Aug. 28: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Twin 20’s, $4,000 each to win)
Aug. 29: Lincoln Speedway, Abbottstown, PA
Aug. 30: Bedford Speedway, Bedford, PA
Sep. 4: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH
Sep. 5: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH
Sep. 6: Wayne County Speedway, Orrville, OH (Pete Jacobs Memorial)
Sep. 11: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (Night Before the 50, $6,000 to win)
Sep. 12: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (53rd Annual Tuscarora 50)
Sep. 18: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Dirt Classic Qualifier)
Sep. 19: Lincoln Speedway, Abbottstown, PA (Dirt Classic, $20,000 to win)
Sep. 26: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (4 Crown Nationals)

To Top
error: Content is protected !!