HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

2021 IRA Sprint Car Series

Apr. 10: 34 Raceway, West Burlington, IA (with MOWA)
Apr. 11: LaSalle Speedway, LaSalle, IL (with MOWA)
Apr. 24: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI
May 1: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI
May 8: Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WI (Spring Sprint Special)
May 15: Dirt Oval at Route 66, Joliet, IL
May 22: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI
May 29: TBA
May 30: 141 Speedway, Maribel, WI (Open Wheel Spectacular)
Jun. 3: Fairbury Speedway, Fairbury, IL (with ASCoC)
Jun. 4: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI (with ASCoC)
Jun. 5: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, WI (with ASCoC)
Jun. 6: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, WI (with ASCoC)
Jun. 11: Hartford Speedway, Hartford, MI
Jun. 12: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI
Jun. 27: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, WI
Jul. 1: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, WI
Jul. 23: Outagamie Speedway, Seymour, WI (Fair Race)
Jul. 24: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI
Jul. 30: Langlade County Speedway, Antigo, WI
Jul. 31: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, WI
Aug. 7: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI (Founders Night)
Aug. 21: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI (Kenosha County Fair/Roger Iles Tribute)
Aug. 22: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, WI (Corn Fest)
Aug. 29: Dirt Oval at Route 66, Joliet, IL (Bill Waite Memorial, with MOWA)
Sep. 3: Dodge County Fairgrounds, Beaver Dam, WI (Harry Neitzel Tribute)
Sep. 4: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, WI (Sheboygan County Fair)
Sep. 5: 141 Speedway, Maribel, WI
Sep. 10: Outagamie Speedway, Seymour, WI
Sep. 11: Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WI (Jerry Richert Memorial)
Sep. 18: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI (Semmelmann Memorial)
Sep. 24: Dodge County Fairgrounds, Beaver Dam, WI (Checkered Classic/Rick Schmidt Memorial)
Sep. 25: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan County Fairgrounds, Plymouth, WI (Wisconsin Sprint Car Championship Night)

To Top