HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

2019 IRA Sprint Car Series

Apr. 6: 34 Raceway, West Burlington, IA
Apr. 20: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI (Wipperfurth Memorial)
May 4: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI
May 10: Jackson Motorplex, Jackson, MN
May 11: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA
May 17: Wiomont Raceway, Wilmont WI (With the All Stars)
May 18: Plymouth Dirt Track, Plymouth, WI (With the all stars)
May 19: TBA
May 25: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI
May 26: 141 Speedway, Maribel, WI
Jun. 8: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds, Plymouth, WI
Jun. 9: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, WI
Jun. 15: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI (Raymond Neeve Memorial)
Jun. 29: Dirt Oval at Route 66 Raceway, Joliett, IL (With the All Stars)
Jun. 30: 141 Speedway, Maribel, WI
Jul. 3: Dodge County Fairgrounds, Beaver Dam, WI (Harry Neitzel Tribute)
Jul. 21: LaSalle Speedway, LaSalle, IL (Bill White Jr Memorial)
Jul. 26: Langlade County Fair Speedway, Antigo, WI (Langlade County Fair)
Jul. 27: ABC Raceway, Ashland, WI
Jul. 28: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, WI
Aug. 3: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI
Aug. 5: Southern Iowa Speedway, Oskaloosa, IA (Front Row Challenge)
Aug. 17: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI (Roger Iles Tribute at the Kenosha County Fair)
Aug. 18: Angell Park Speedway, Sun Prairie, WI (Cornfest)
Aug. 24: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI
Aug. 31: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds, Plymouth, WI (County Fair Race)
Sep. 1: 141 Speedway, Maribel, WI
Sep. 6: Gondil Law Speedway, Superior, WI (Northern Nationals)
Sep. 7: Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WI (Richert Memorial)
Sep. 14: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI (Semmelmann Memorial)
Sep. 20: Jackson Motorplex, Jackson. MN (Fall Nationals)
Sep. 21: jackson Motorplex, Jackson, MN (Fall Nationals)
Sep. 27: Dodge County Fairgrounds, Beaver Dam, WI (Schmidt Memorial)
Sep. 28: Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fgds, Plymouth, WI (WI State Sprint Championships)

To Top

Motor Racing League plugin by Ian Haycox

error: Content is protected !!