HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

2021 United Sprint Car Series (USCS)

Feb. 5: Hendry County Motorsports Park, Clewiston, FL (Practice)
Feb. 6: Hendry County Motorsports Park, Clewiston, FL
Feb. 19: Southern Raceway, Milton, FL
Feb. 20: Southern Raceway, Milton, FL
Feb. 26: Hattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MS
Feb. 27: Magnolia Motor Speedway, Columbus, MS
Mar. 5: Chatham Speedway, Chatham, LA
Mar. 6: Chatham Speedway, Chatham, LA
Mar. 12: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, AL
Mar. 13: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, AL
Mar. 19: Deep South Speedway, Loxley, AL
Mar. 20: Deep South Speedway, Loxley, AL
Apr. 9: Carolina Speedway, Gastonia, NC
Apr. 10: Cherokee Speedway, Gaffney, SC
Apr. 23: Talladega Short Track, Eastaboga, AL
Apr. 24: Talladega Short Track, Eastaboga, AL
Apr. 30: I-75 Raceway, Sweetwater, TN
May 1: I-75 Raceway, Sweetwater, TN
May 14: Southern Raceway, Milton, FL
May 15: Southern Raceway, Milton, FL
May 28: Greenville Speedway, Greenville, MS (Mid-South Speedweek)
May 29: Riverside International Speedway, West Memphis, AR (Mid-South Speedweek)
May 30: Old No. 1 Speedway, Harrisburg, AR (Mid-South Speedweek)
May 31: Lexington 104 Speedway, Lexington, TN (Mid-South Speedweek)
Jun. 3: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, AL (Mid-South Speedweek)
Jun. 4: Hattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MS (Mid-South Speedweek)
Jun. 5: Jackson Motor Speedway, Byram, MS (16th Annual Mid-South Speedweek Finale)
Jun. 12: East Alabama Motor Speedway, Phenix City, AL
Jun. 25: Lexington 104 Speedway, Lexington, TN
Jun. 26: Thunderhill Raceway, Summertown, TN
Jul. 2: Old No. 1 Speedway, Harrisburg, AR
Jul. 3: Riverside International Speedway, West Memphis, AR
Jul. 4: Magnolia Motor Speedway, Columbus, MS (Firecracker 5 Finale)
Jul. 9: Travelers Rest Speedway, Travelers Rest, SC
Jul. 16: Greenville Speedway, Greenville, MS
Jul. 30: Deep South Speedway, Loxley, AL
Jul. 31: Deep South Speedway, Loxley, AL
Aug. 6: Hattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MS
Aug. 7: Jackson Motor Speedway, Byram, MS
Aug. 14: New Senoia Raceway, Senoia, GA
Aug. 20: Lexington 104 Speedway, Lexington, TN
Aug. 21: Riverside International Speedway, West Memphis, AR
Sep. 3: I-75 Raceway, Sweetwater, TN
Sep. 4: ECM Speedway, Bremen, AL
Sep. 5: Talladega Short Track, Estaboga, AL
Sep. 10: Lavonia Speedway, Lavonia, GA
Sep. 11: Cherokee Speedway, Gaffney, SC
Sep. 17: East Alabama Motor Speedway, Phenix City, AL
Sep. 18: East Alabama Motor Speedway, Phenix City, AL
Sep. 24: Volunteer Speedway, Bulls Gap, TN
Sep. 25: Volunteer Speedway, Bulls Gap, TN (North vs. South Challenge Finale)
Oct. 8: Riverside Speedway, West Memphis, AR
Oct. 9: Riverside Speedway, West Memphis, AR
Oct. 15: Chatham Speedway, Chatham, LA
Oct. 16: Chatham Speedway, Chatham, LA
Oct. 22: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, AL
Oct. 23: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, AL
Nov. 5: Hendry County Motorsports Park, Clewiston, FL
Nov. 6: Hendry County Motorsports Park, Clewiston, FL
Nov. 12: Southern Raceway, Milton, FL
Nov. 13: Southern Raceway, Milton, FL (Fall Brawl Finale)

 

To Top