Feb. 4: Hendry County Motorsports Park, Clewiston, Fla. (Davie Franek)

Feb. 5: Hendry County Motorsports Park, Clewiston, Fla. (Mark Smith)

Feb. 11: Needmore Speedway, Norman Park, Ga. (Mark Ruel Jr.)

Feb. 12: Needmore Speedway, Norman Park, Ga. (Terry McCarl)

Feb. 25: Southern Raceway, Milton, Fla. (Mark Smith)

Feb. 26: Southern Raceway, Milton, Fla. (Mark Smith)

Mar. 4: Hattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, Miss. (Michael Miller)

Mar. 5: Hattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, Miss. (Dale Howard)

Mar. 11: Deep South Speedway, Loxley, Ala. (Weather)

Mar. 12: Deep South Speedway, Loxley, Ala. (Weather)

Mar. 18: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, Ala.

Mar. 19: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, Ala. (Davie Franek)

Mar. 20: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, Ala. (Derek Hagar)

Apr. 8: Travelers Rest Speedway, Travelers Rest, S.C. (Weather)

Apr. 9: Cherokee Speedway, Gaffney, S.C. (Weather)

Apr. 22: Talladega Short Track, Eastaboga, Ala. (Dale Howard)

Apr. 23: Talladega Short Track, Eastaboga, Ala. (Chase Briscoe)

Apr. 29: I-75 Raceway, Sweetwater, Tenn.

Apr. 30: I-75 Raceway, Sweetwater, Tenn.

May 13: Southern Raceway, Milton, Fla.

May 14: Southern Raceway, Milton, Fla.

May 27: Moulton Speedway, Moulton, Ala.

May 28: Riverside International Speedway, West Memphis, Ark.

May 29: Old No. 1 Speedway, Harrisburg, Ark.

May 30: Lexington 104 Speedway, Lexington, Tenn.

June 2: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, Ala.

June 3: Hattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, Miss.

June 4: Jackson Motor Speedway, Byram, Miss.

June 24: Lexington 104 Speedway, Lexington, Tenn.

June 25: Thunderhill Raceway, Summertown, Tenn.

July 2: Riverside International Speedway, West Memphis, Ark.

July 3: Magnolia Motor Speedway, Columbus, Miss.

July 8: Boyd’s Speedway, Ringgold, Ga.

July 9: Dixie Speedway, Woodstock, Ga.

July 15: East Alabama Motor Speedway, Phenix City, Ala.

July 16: East Alabama Motor Speedway, Phenix City, Ala.

July 29: Deep South Speedway, Loxley, Ala.

July 30: Deep South Speedway, Loxley, Ala.

Aug. 5: Hattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, Miss.

Aug. 6: Pike County Speedway, Magnolia, Miss.

Aug. 12: Lavonia Speedway, Lavonia, Ga.

Aug. 13: Senoia Raceway, Senoia, Ga.

Aug. 19: Lexington 104 Speedway, Lexington, Tenn.

Aug. 20: Riverside International Speedway, West Memphis, Ark.

Sept. 2: I-75 Raceway, Sweetwater, Tenn.

Sept. 3: ECM Speedway, Bremen, Ala.

Sept. 4: Talladega Short Track, Eastaboga, Ala.

Sept. 9: Travelers Rest Speedway, Travelers Rest, S.C.

Sept. 10: Cherokee Speedway, Gaffney, S.C.

Oct. 7: Riverside International Speedway, West Memphis, Ark.

Oct. 8: Riverside International Speedway, West Memphis, Ark.

Oct. 14: Hattiesburg, Speedway, Hattiesburg, Miss.

Oct. 15: Hattiesburg, Speedway, Hattiesburg, Miss.

Oct. 21: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, Ala.

Oct. 22: North Alabama Speedway, Tuscumbia, Ala.

Nov. 4: Hendry County Motorsports Park, Clewiston, Fla.

Nov. 5: Hendry County Motorsports Park, Clewiston, Fla.

Nov. 11: Southern Raceway, Milton, Fla.

Nov. 12: Southern Raceway, Milton, Fla.