HOME     CONTACT     ADVERTISE     SPONSORS     MY ACCOUNT

2021 World of Outlaws NOS Energy Sprint Car Series

Feb. 5: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, FL (DIRTcar Nationals)
Feb. 6: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, FL (DIRTcar Nationals)
Feb. 7: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, FL (DIRTcar Nationals)
Feb. 12: Dixie Speedway, Woodstock, GA
Feb. 13: Talladega Short Track, Eastaboga, AL
Mar. 13: Cotton Bowl Speedway, Paige, TX
Feb. 19: Magnolia Motor Speedway, Columbus, MS
Feb. 20: Revolution Park, Monroe, LA
Feb. 26: Cotton Bowl Speedway, Paige, TX (Texas Two Step)
Feb. 27: Cotton Bowl Speedway, Paige, TX (Texas Two Step)
Mar. 4: The Dirt Track at Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
Mar. 12: Arizona Speedway, San Tan Valley, AZ (Arizona Desert Shootout)
Mar. 13: Arizona Speedway, San Tan Valley, AZ (Arizona Desert Shootout)
Mar. 20: Perris Auto Speedway, Perris, CA (SoCal Showdown)
Mar. 26: Thunderbowl Raceway, Tulare, CA
Mar. 27: Thunderbowl Raceway, Tulare, CA
Apr. 2: Merced Speedway, Merced, CA
Apr. 3: Ocean Speedway, Watsonville, CA (Ocean Outlaw Showdown)
Apr. 9: Vado Speedway Park, Vado, NM
Apr. 10: Vado Speedway Park, Vado, NM
Apr. 16: Lawton Speedway, Lawton, OK
Apr. 17: Devil’s Bowl Speedway, Mesquite, TX (Texas Outlaw Nationals)
Apr. 22: Bristol Motor Speedway, Bristol, TN (World of Outlaws Bristol Throwdown)
Apr. 23: Bristol Motor Speedway, Bristol, TN (World of Outlaws Bristol Throwdown)
Apr. 24: Bristol Motor Speedway, Bristol, TN (World of Outlaws Bristol Throwdown)
Apr. 29: Jacksonville Speedway, Jacksonville, IL
Apr. 30: I-70 Motorsports Park, Odessa, MO (Missouri Outlaw Showdown)
May 1: I-70 Motorsports Park, Odessa, MO (Missouri Outlaw Showdown)
May 7: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (#LetsRaceTwo)
May 8: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (#LetsRaceTwo)
May 12: Lincoln Speedway, Abbottstown, PA (Gettysburg Clash)
May 14: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Morgan Cup)
May 15: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Morgan Cup)
May 18: Bridgeport Motorsports Park, Swedesboro, NJ
May 21: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH
May 22: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH
May 28: Terre Haute Action Track, Terre Haute, IN
May 31: Lawrenceburg Speedway, Lawrenceburg, IN (Memorial Day Spectacular)
Jun. 4: River Cities Speedway, Grand Forks, ND
Jun. 5: Granite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MN
Jun. 11: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA (Brownells Big Guns Bash)
Jun. 12: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA (Brownells Big Guns Bash)
Jun. 17: 34 Raceway, West Burlington, IA
Jun. 18: Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway, Dubuque, IA
Jun. 19: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WI (Jim “JB” Boyd Memorial Presented by Karavan Trailers)
Jun. 21: Huset’s Speedway, Brandon, SD (World of Outlaws Huset’s 50)
Jun. 22: Huset’s Speedway, Brandon, SD (World of Outlaws Huset;s 50)
Jun. 24: Jackson Motorplex, Jackson, MN (AGCO Jackson Nationals)
Jun. 25: Jackson Motorplex, Jackson, MN (AGCO Jackson Nationals)
Jun. 26: Jackson Motorplex, Jackson, MN (AGCO Jackson Nationals)
Jul. 2: Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WI (Independence Day Spectacular)
Jul. 3: Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WI (Independence Day Spectacular)
Jul. 10: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, WI (Badger 40)
Jul. 13: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH (Ohio Logistics Brad Doty Classic)
Jul. 14: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (Jokers Wild)
Jul. 15: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (38th Annual Kings Royal)
Jul. 16: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (Knight Before the Kings Royal)
Jul. 17: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (37th Annual Kings Royal)
Jul. 20: Lernerville Speedway, Sarver, PA (Don Martin Memorial Silver Cup)
Jul. 23: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Champion Racing Oil Summer Natonals)
Jul. 24: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Champion Racing Oil Summer Nationals)
Jul. 30: Ransomville Speedway, Ransomville, NY (The Big “R” Outlaw Shootout)
Jul. 31: Weedsport Speedway, Weedsport, NY (Empire State Challenge)
Aug. 6: Federated Auto Parts Speedway at I-55, Pevely, MO (Night Before the Ironman)
Aug. 7: Federated Auto Parts Speedway at I-55, Pevely, MO (Ironman 55)
Aug. 11: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA (Knoxville Nationals)
Aug. 12: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA (Knoxville Nationals)
Aug. 13: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA (Knoxville Nationals)
Aug. 14: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA (Knoxville Nationals)
Aug. 20: River Cities Speedway, Grand Forks, ND
Aug. 21: Red River Valley Speedway, West Fargo, ND (Red River Rumble)
Aug. 22: Huset’s Speedway, Brandon, SD
Aug. 27: I-80 Speedway, Greenwood, NE
Aug. 29: Black Hills Speedway, Rapid City, SD (Rushmore Outlaw Showdown)
Sep. 3: Skagit Speedway, Burlington, WA
Sep. 4: Skagit Speedway, Burlington, WA
Sep. 6: Grays Harbor Raceway, Elma, WA
Sep. 10: Silver Dollar Speedway, Chico, CA (Gold Cup Race of Champions)
Sep. 11: Silver Dollar Speedway, Chico, CA (Gold Cup Race of Champions)
Sep. 17: Keller Auto Speedway, Hanford, CA (Kings Outlaw Shootout)
Sep. 18: Placerville Speedway, Placerville, CA (49er Gold Rush Classic)
Sep. 24: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH (Befour the Crowns Showdown)
Sep. 25: Lernerville Speedway, Sarver, PA (Commonwealth Clash)
Oct. 1: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Champion Racing Oil National Open)
Oct. 2: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, PA (Champion Racing Oil National Open)
Oct. 8: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (Nittany Showdown)
Oct. 9: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, PA (Nittany Showdown)
Oct. 22: Lakeside Speedway, Kansas City, KS
Nov. 4: The Dirt Track at Charlotte, Concord, NC (World Finals)
Nov. 5: The Dirt Track at Charlotte, Concord, NC (World Finals)
Nov. 6: The Dirt Track at Charlotte, Concord, NC (World Finals)

To Top