Feb. 10: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, Fla.: Donny Schatz

Feb. 11: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, Fla.: Sheldon Haudenschild

Feb. 12: Volusia Speedway Park, Barberville, Fla.: David Gravel

Feb. 25: Magnolia Motor Speedway, Columbus, Miss (Weather)

Feb. 26: The Rev, Monroe, La. (Weather)

Mar. 4: Cotton Bowl Speedway, Paige, TX (Sheldon Haudenschild)

Mar: 5: Cotton Bowl Speedway, Paige, TX (Carson Macedo)

Mar. 11: Thunderbowl Raceway, Tulare, Calif. (Gio Scelzi)

Mar. 12: Thunderbowl Raceway, Tulare, Calif. (Kyle Larson)

Mar. 18: Merced Speedway, Merced, Calif. (Carson Macedo)

Mar. 19: Ocean Speedway, Watsonville, Calif. (Weather)

Mar. 25: Bakersfield Speedway, Bakersfield, Calif. (Gio Scelzi)

Mar. 26: Perris Auto Speedway, Perris, Calif. (David Gravel)

Mar. 29: Vado Speedway Park, Vado, N.M. (Brad Sweet)

Apr. 1: Lawton Speedway, Lawton, Okla. (Weather)

Apr. 2: Devil’s Bowl Speedway, Mesquite, TX (Brent Marks)

Apr. 8: US 36 Raceway, Osborn, Mo. (Weather)

Apr. 9: Lake Ozark Speedway, Eldon, Mo. (Jacob Allen)

Apr. 15: Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55, Pevely, Mo. (Weather)

Apr. 16: Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55, Pevely, Mo. (Carson Macedo)

Apr. 22: Tri-City Speedway, Granite City, Ill. (Weather)

Apr. 23: Tri-State Speedway, Haubstadt, Ind. (Carson Macedo)

Apr. 28: Bristol Motor Speedway, Bristol, Tenn.

Apr. 29: Bristol Motor Speedway, Bristol, Tenn.

Apr. 30: Bristol Motor Speedway, Bristol, Tenn.

May 6: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH

May 7: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH

May 11: Lincoln Speedway, Abbottstown, Pa.

May 13: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

May 14: Williams Grove Speedway, Mechanicsburg, Pa.

May 17: Bridgeport Motorsports Park, Swedesboro, N.J.

May 20: Attica Raceway Park, Attica, OH

May 21: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH

May 28: Atomic Speedway, Waverly, OH

May 30: Lawrenceburg Speedway, Lawrenceburg, Ind.

June 3: River Cities Speedway, Grand Forks, N.D.

June 5: Huset’s Speedway, Brandon, S.D.

June 10: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA

June 11: Knoxville Raceway, Knoxville, IA

June 17: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, Wisc.

June 18: Beaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, Wisc.

June 23: Huset’s Speedway (High Bank Nationals), Brandon, S.D.

June 24: Huset’s Speedway (High Bank Nationals), Brandon, S.D.

June 25: Huset’s Speedway (High Bank Nationals), Brandon, S.D.

July 1: Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, Wisc.

July 2: Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, Wisc.

July 8: 34 Raceway, West Burlington, IA

July 9: Wilmot Raceway, Wilmot, Wisc.

July 12: Attica Raceway Park (Brad Doty Classic), Attica, OH

July 13: Eldora Speedway (Joker’s Wild), Rossburg, OH

July 14: Eldora Speedway (Historical Big One), Rossburg, OH

July 15: Eldora Speedway (Knight Before the Kings Royal), Rossburg, OH

July 16: Eldora Speedway (Kings Royal), Rossburg, OH

July 20: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.

July 22: Williams Grove Speedway (Summer Nationals), Mechanicsburg, Pa.

July 23: Williams Grove Speedway (Summer Nationals), Mechanicsburg, Pa.

July 30: Weedsport Speedway, Weedsport, N.Y.

Aug. 5: Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 (Night Before the Ironman), Pevely, Mo.

Aug. 6: Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55 (Ironman 55), Pevely, Mo.

Aug. 10: Knoxville Raceway (Knoxville Nationals), Knoxville, IA

Aug. 11: Knoxville Raceway (Knoxville Nationals), Knoxville, IA

Aug. 12: Knoxville Raceway (Knoxville Nationals), Knoxville, IA

Aug. 13: Knoxville Raceway (Knoxville Nationals), Knoxville, IA

Aug. 18: Jackson Motorplex (Jackson Nationals), Jackson, Minn.

Aug. 19: Jackson Motorplex (Jackson Nationals), Jackson, Minn.

Aug. 20: Jackson Motorplex (Jackson Nationals), Jackson, Minn.

Aug. 26: River Cities Speedway, Grand Forks, N.D.

Aug. 27: Red River Valley Speedway, West Fargo, N.D.

Sept. 1: Skagit Speedway, Burlington, Wash.

Sept. 2: Skagit Speedway, Burlington, Wash.

Sept. 3: Skagit Speedway, Burlington, Wash.

Sept. 5: Grays Harbor Raceway, Elma, Wash.

Sept. 9: Silver Dollar Speedway (Gold Cup Race of Champions), Chico, Calif.

Sept. 10: Silver Dollar Speedway (Gold Cup Race of Champions), Chico, Calif.

Sept. 16: Keller Auto Speedway, Hanford, Calif.

Sept. 17: Placerville Speedway, Placerville, Calif.

Sept. 23: Eldora Speedway, Rossburg, OH

Sept. 24: Sharon Speedway, Hartford, OH

Sept. 30: Williams Grove Speedway (National Open), Mechanicsburg, Pa.

Oct. 1: Williams Grove Speedway (National Open), Mechanicsburg, Pa.

Oct. 7: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.

Oct. 8: Port Royal Speedway, Port Royal, Pa.

Oct. 14: I-80 Speedway, Greenwood, Neb.

Oct. 15: Lakeside Speedway, Kansas City, Kan.

Nov. 2: The Dirt Track at Charlotte, Concord, N.C.

Nov. 3: The Dirt Track at Charlotte, Concord, N.C.

Nov. 4: The Dirt Track at Charlotte, Concord, N.C.