Mar. 5: Test and Tune for all divisions, 1 p.m.

Mar. 6: 410 Sprints and Super Late Models (Lance Dewease) 

Mar. 12: 410 Sprints and Super Late Models (Weather)

Mar. 19: 410 Sprints, ULMS Late Models, and Limited Late Models (Anthony Macri)

Mar. 20: Short Track Super Series for Modifieds and ULMS Late Models, 4 p.m.

Mar. 26: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and Limited Late Models (Weather)

Apr. 2: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and Limited Late Models, 6 p.m. (Logan Wagner)

Apr. 9: Open Wheel Madness: 410 Sprints, URC Sprints, and PASS/IMCA 305 Sprints, 6 p.m. (410: Logan Wagner, URC: Jason Shultz, 305: Doug Dodson)

Apr. 10: Lucas Oil Late Models and Limited Late Models, 6 p.m.

Apr. 16: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and Limited Late Models, 6 p.m. (Anthony Macri)

Apr. 23: 7th annual Keith Kauffman Classic featuring the All Star Circuit of Champions ($10,000 to win) and USAC East Coast Sprints, 6 p.m. (410: Anthony Macri, USAC: Briggs Danner)

Apr. 30: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and PASS/IMCA Sprints, 6 p.m.

May 7: 410 Sprints, ULMS Late Models, and Limited Late Models, 7 p.m.

May 21: 410 Sprints and World of Outlaws Late Models, 7 p.m.

May 28: Bob Weikert Memorial: All Star Circuit of Champions ($10,000 to win) and PASS/IMCA Sprints, 7 p.m.

May 29: Bob Weikert Memorial: All Star Circuit of Champions ($29,000 to win) and Wingless Super Sportsman, 7 p.m.

June 4: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and Limited Late Model Twin 20s, 7 p.m.

June 11: 410 Sprints, Limited Late Models, and PASS/IMCA Sprint Twin 20s, 7 p.m.

June 18: Eastern Storm for USAC Sprints, 410 Sprints, and USAC Silver Crown, 7 p.m.

June 29: Pennsylvania Speedweek ($7,000 to win) and URC Sprints, 7 p.m.

July 2: Pennsylvania Speedweek Greg Hodnett Classic ($10,000 to win) and Super Late Models, 7 p.m.

July 9: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and Limited Late Models, 7 p.m.

July 16: AMA Flat Track Motorcycles, TBA

July 20: World of Outlaws Sprints and Wingless Super Sportsman, 7 p.m.

July 30: Living Legends Dream Race: 410 Sprints and Super Late Models, 7 p.m.

Aug. 6: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and PASS/IMCA Sprints, 7 p.m.

Aug. 20: Open Wheel Madness: 410 Sprints, PASS/IMCA Sprints, and USAC East Coast Sprints, 7 p.m.

Aug. 26: Lucas Oil Late Models Twin 25s and Mid-Atlantic Modifieds, 7 p.m.

Aug. 27: Lucas Oil Late Models ($50,000 to win) and Mid-Atlantic Modifieds, 6 p.m.

Sept. 3: Fair Opener: 410 Sprints, Butch Renninger Memorial for Super Late Models, and Limited Late Models, 6 p.m.

Sept. 5: Labor Day Classic: 410 Sprints, Wingless Super Sportsman, and 4-Cylinders, 1 p.m.

Sept. 8: All Star Circuit of Champions ($8,000 to win) and 305 Sprints, 7 p.m.

Sept. 9: Night Before the 50 featuring the All Star Circuit of Champions ($10,000 to win) and Super Late Models, 7 p.m.

Sept. 10: 55th annual Tuscarora 50 featuring the All Star Circuit of Champions ($55,000 to win), 6 p.m.

Oct. 7: World of Outlaws Sprints ($10,000 to win) and Limited Late Models, 7 p.m.

Oct. 8: World of Outlaws Sprints ($15,000 to win) and PASS/IMCA Sprints, 5 p.m.

Oct. 13: Short Track Super Series Modifieds, 7 p.m.

Oct. 14: Short Track Super Series Modifieds, 410 Sprints, and 602 Modifieds, 7 p.m.

Oct. 15: Short Track Super Series Modifieds, 602 Modifieds, and Street Stocks, 5 p.m.

Oct. 22: 11th annual Keystone RaceSaver Challenge for 305 Sprints, Limited Late Models, and FWD 4-Cylinders, 2 p.m.