Mar. 12: Practice Day for all divisions, 1 p.m.

Mar. 19: Short Track Super Series Icebreaker for Modifieds, 602 Modifieds, 2 p.m. (Weather)

Mar. 27: 410 Sprints, Limited Late Models, and Roadrunners, 2 p.m. (Weather)

Apr. 2: Super Late Models, PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, and Roadrunners, 6 p.m. (305: Ken Duke Jr.)

Apr. 16: ULMS Super Late Models, PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, and Roadrunners, 6 p.m. (Weather)

Apr. 24: Ray Tilley Classic: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and Roadrunners, 6 p.m. (Anthony Macri)

Apr. 30: URC Sprints, Super Late Models, and Roadrunners, 6 p.m.

May 7: Sand Hill Smach II Demo Derby, 2 p.m.

May 14: Ron Keister for Super Late Models and Limited Late Models, 7 p.m.

May 21: USAC East Coast Sprints, PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, Limited Late Models, and Roadrunners, 7 p.m.

May 26: Thursday Thunder: 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, 7:30 p.m.

May 28: Renegade Monster Truck Tour

June 4: Kramer Cup: URC Sprints, PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, and Roadrunners, 7 p.m.

June 11: Joe Whitcomb Memorial: Patriot Sprint Tour, Super Late Models, and Roadrunners, 7 p.m.

June 16: Thursday Thunder: USAC Eastern Storm and 410 Sprints, 7:30 p.m.

June 18: Super Late Models, Limited Late Models, and Roadrunners, 7:30 p.m.

June 25: Super Late Models, Mid-Atlantic Modifieds, Limited Late Models, and Pro Stocks, 7:30 p.m.

July 3: Opperman-Bogar-Heintzelman Memorial: Pennsylvania Speedweek and 305 Sprints, 7:30 p.m.

July 9: 22nd annual Mach 1 National Open for 360 Sprints, PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, and Roadrunners, 7:30 p.m.

July 19: 76th Anniversary Race: 410 Sprints and Super Late Models, 7:30 p.m.

July 23: Summer Championship for 410 Sprints, Super Late Models, and Roadrunners, 7:30 p.m.

Aug. 6: USAC East Coast Sprints, Super Late Models, and Roadrunners, 7:30 p.m.

Aug. 13: Super Late Models, PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, Limited Late Models, and Roadrunners, 7:30 p.m.

Aug. 27: 42nd annual Jack Gunn Memorial: 410 Sprints, PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, and Limited Late Models, 7:30 p.m.

Sept. 4: National Open Qualifier: 410 Sprints, ULMS Late Models, and Roadrunners, 7 p.m.

Sept. 17: Super Late Models, PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, Limited Late Models, and Roadrunners, 7 p.m.

Sept. 23: Jim Nace Memorial National Open: 410 Sprints and Super Late Models, 7:30 p.m.

Sept. 24: Jim Nace Memorial National Open: 410 Sprints ($20,000 to win) and PA Sprint Series 305 Sprints, 7 p.m.